Skip to main content

Networking

Fast, secure and reliable connections to satisfy intense data demands.

Qty. Part no. Description IBM Web Price*
59Y1932 0.5m Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
$45.00
59Y1892 0.5m QLogic Copper QDR InfiniBand QSFP 30AWG Cable
$89.00
40K8785 1.5 Meter Blue Ethernet Cable
$17.00
40K8801 10 Meter Yellow Ethernet Cable
$45.00
46M6181 10Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for IBM BladeCenter
$4,999.00
44W4408 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver (SR) for IBM BladeCenter
$899.00
90Y3721 10m CAT6 Blue Cable
$49.00
90Y3718 10m CAT6 Green Cable
$49.00
90Y3715 10m CAT6 Yellow Cable
$49.00
40K5794 10m Green Cat5e Cable
$29.00
49Y0491 10m IBM Optical QDR InfiniBand QSFP Cable
$665.00
90Y3822 10m Mellanox QSFP Optical FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$539.00
59Y1924 10m QLogic Optical QDR InfiniBand QSFP Cable
$825.00
46M5355 1410 Cable Management Kit for iDPx Servers
$85.00
90Y3826 15m Mellanox QSFP Optical FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$565.00
90Y9427 1m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
$149.00
49Y7886 1m IBM QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable
$519.00
49Y7890 1m IBM QSFP+-to-QSFP+ cable
$519.00
90Y3810 1m Mellanox QSFP Passive Copper FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$89.00
59Y1936 1m Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
$49.00
59Y1896 1m QLogic Copper QDR InfiniBand QSFP 30AWG Cable
$95.00
46M6001 2-port 40Gb InfiniBand Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter
$1,479.00
46W6577 2.5" Simple Swap HDD Hardware RAID upgrade kit
$129.00
44W4479 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter
$349.00
90Y3830 20m Mellanox QSFP Optical FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$595.00
40K8930 25m Blue Cat5e Cable
$65.00
90Y3730 25m CAT6 Blue Cable
$105.00
90Y3727 25m CAT6 Green Cable
$105.00
90Y3724 25m CAT6 Yellow Cable
$105.00
40K8869 25m Green Cat5e Cable
$47.00
40K8807 25m Yellow Cat5e Cable
$47.00
00Y8615 3.5" HDD RAID cage for nx360 M4 Storage Native Expansion Tray
$75.00
00D9034 3.5" Hot Swap Cage Assembly, Rear, 2 x 3.5"
$139.00
46W6576 3.5" Simple Swap HDD Hardware RAID upgrade kit
$99.00
49Y0494 30m IBM Optical QDR InfiniBand QSFP Cable
$805.00
90Y3838 30m Mellanox QSFP Optical FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$675.00
59Y1928 30m QLogic Optical QDR InfiniBand QSFP Cable
$1,199.00
00D5211 3m DDN miniSAS to miniSAS Cable
$209.00
49Y0488 3m IBM Optical QDR InfiniBand QSFP Cable
$629.00
90Y9430 3m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
$209.00
49Y7887 3m IBM QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable
$749.00
49Y7891 3m IBM QSFP+-to-QSFP+ cable
$649.00
59Y1900 3m Intel QDR InfiniBand Copper QSFP Cable
$185.00
95Y3463 3m Mellanox QSFP Optical FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$515.00
90Y3814 3m Mellanox QSFP Passive Copper FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$109.00
59Y1940 3m Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
$65.00
59Y1920 3m QLogic Optical QDR InfiniBand QSFP Cable
$779.00
40K8957 3m Yellow Cat5e Cable
$25.00
40K9611 4.3m, 32A/380-415V, IEC 309 3P+N+G 3ph wye (non-US) Line Cord
$319.00
90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
$259.00
49Y7888 5m IBM QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable
$999.00
88Y6854 5m LC-LC Fiber Cable (networking)
$129.00
95Y3467 5m Mellanox QSFP Optical FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$515.00
90Y3818 5m Mellanox QSFP Passive Copper FDR10 InfiniBand Cable
$155.00
59Y1944 7m Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
$99.00
44E5684 Battery for ServeRAID-MR10ie (CIOv) Controller
$129.00
46M6164 Broadcom 10Gb Gen2 4-port Ethernet Exp Cd (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter
$949.00
00AL185 Broadcom Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Embedded Adapter with Interposer
$629.00
00AM013 Broadcom Ethernet Adapter 5719 - 4 port upgrade
$89.00
39Y6066 Broadcom NetXtreme 1xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
$85.00
44T1360 Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter for IBM System x
$499.00
42C1780 Broadcom NetXtreme 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
$229.00
94Y5180 Broadcom NetXtreme Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter for IBM System x
$699.00
49Y7910 Broadcom NetXtreme II Dual Port 10GBaseT Adapter for IBM System x
$749.00
00AL652 Broadcom Single Port 10GbE SFP+ Embedded Adapter with Interposer
$479.00
95Y0546 Brocade SFP+ LWL 10KM, 8G FC Transceiver
$2,949.00
81Y1650 Brocade 2 port 10GbE Converged Network Adapter for IBM BladeCenter
$999.00
69Y1909 Brocade Converged 10GbE Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter
$10,199.00
42C1828 Brocade Enterprise 20-port 8Gb SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter
$13,999.00
44E5686 Brocade FCoE Switch Port Upgrade for IBM BladeCenter
$11,099.00
95Y0555 Brocade VDX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$1,099.00
95Y0552 Brocade VDX 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
$525.00
95Y0549 Brocade VDX SFP RJ45 Transceiver
$539.00
95Y0540 Brocade VDX SFP+ LR, Transceiver
$3,479.00
46C9272 Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter
$3,259.00
00Y3254 Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter
$5,999.00
00Y3250 Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter
$9,599.00
46C9270 Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter
$13,199.00
94Y5350 Cisco Nexus B22 Fabric Extender for IBM Flex System
$9,999.00
94Y5355 Cisco Nexus B22 Fabric Extender with FET bundle for IBM Flex System
$15,999.00
90Y9462 Console Cable Kit Spare
$49.00
0750023 DDN 42U Rack
$11,999.00
0750025 DDN 42U Rack for Australia
$14,199.00
0750024 DDN 42U Rack for Europe
$11,999.00
0750020 DDN 45U Rack
$14,999.00
0750022 DDN 45U Rack for Australia
$19,469.00
0750021 DDN 45U Rack for Europe
$14,999.00
95Y4013 DDN Rack Baying Kit
$17.00
0750012 DDN SFA10000 InfiniBand Based Singlet Bundle
$162,500.00
0750015 DDN StorageScaler 7000 Disk Enclosure
$21,999.00
0750018 DDN StorageScaler 7000 Five-to-Ten Enclosure Upgrade
$109,999.00
0750019 DDN StorageScaler 7000 Ten-to-Twenty Enclosure Upgrade
$219,999.00
46M1076 Dual Port 1Gb Ethernet Daughter Card
$89.00
00Y3264 Emulex 10GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II - IBM BladeCenter
$599.00
00Y3266 Emulex 10GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter II - IBM BladeCenter
$549.00
49Y4265 Emulex 10GbE Virtual Fabric Advanced Upgrade for IBM BladeCenter
$399.00
46M6140 Emulex 8Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter
$849.00
00Y7730 Emulex Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Embedded VFA IIIr for IBM System x
$499.00
00D8540 Emulex Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ VFA IIIr for IBM System x
$629.00
95Y3751 Emulex Dual Port VFAII Adapter & FCoE/iSCSI License for IBM System x
$1,429.00
44W4475 Ethernet Expansion Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter
$299.00
00Y3871 Flex System X6 4-Socket Scalability Connector
$1,375.00
00Y3874 Flex System X6 8-Socket Scalability Connector
$5,499.00
49Y7939 Hot-Swappable, Front-to-Rear Fan Assembly Spare
$299.00
00D6073 Hot-Swappable, Front-to-Rear Fan Assembly Spare
$699.00
49Y7937 Hot-Swappable, Front-to-Rear Power Supply Spare
$999.00
88Y6026 Hot-Swappable, Rear-to-Front Fan Assembly Spare
$299.00
00D6071 Hot-Swappable, Rear-to-Front Fan Assembly Spare
$699.00
49Y7938 Hot-Swappable, Rear-to-Front Power Supply Spare
$999.00
49Y8578 IBM 10 GbE SW SFP+ Transceiver
$179.00
44X4152 IBM 1400W HE Redundant Power Supply
$235.00
44X4150 IBM 1400W HE Redundant Power Supply for altitudes >5000 meters
$235.00
00J6844 IBM 550W Redundant PSU (Optional)
$299.00
46M0912 IBM 6Gb Performance Optimized HBA
$399.00
44X4132 IBM 900W Power Supply
$199.00
44W4404 IBM BladeCenter 1/10Gb Uplink Ethernet Switch Module
$4,999.00
2019A1X IBM BladeCenter Advanced Management Module
$849.00
32R1860 IBM BladeCenter Layer 2/3 Copper Gb Ethernet Switch Module
$2,199.00
32R1861 IBM BladeCenter Layer 2/3 Fiber Gb Ethernet Switch Module
$3,999.00
49Y3234 IBM BladeCenter S 12-Disk Storage Module
$1,399.00
46C7191 IBM BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module
$12,199.00
00D4143 IBM Dual Port FDR Embedded Adapter
$1,095.00
88Y5920 IBM Flex System CN4022 2-port 10Gb Converged Adapter
$699.00
00Y3306 IBM Flex System CN4054R 10Gb Virtual Fabric Adapter
$1,099.00
94Y5212 IBM Flex System EN4023 10Gb Scalable Switch
$14,199.00
94Y5158 IBM Flex System EN4023 10Gb Scalable Switch (FoD 1) 
$10,999.00
94Y5159 IBM Flex System EN4023 10Gb Scalable Switch (FoD 2) 
$10,999.00
47C7633 IBM Flex System Enterprise Chassis 2100W Power Module
$379.00
90Y9356 IBM Flex System FC5022 24-port 16Gb ESB SAN Scalable Switch
$17,599.00
00Y3324 IBM Flex System FC5022 24-port 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch
$12,999.00
95Y3309 IBM Flex System Fabric EN4093R 10Gb Scalable Switch
$13,199.00
00D4487 IBM HS SAS assembling kit for ServeRAID M1100/M5100 Series upgrade
$19.00
00D9501 IBM LLM-SM Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter for IBM System x
$13,099.00
00Y8546 IBM NeXtScale Storage Native Expansion Tray
$499.00
60Y0331 IBM PCIe x16 Adapter 3/4 Video
$39.00
60Y0337 IBM PCIe x16 Adapter Full Video
$45.00
60Y0366 IBM PCIe x4 and x8 Adapter with 2 USB Ports
$69.00
00D6222 IBM QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver
$9,999.00
49Y7884 IBM QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver
$2,899.00
00AY240 IBM RJ45 1Gbps Transceiver
$299.00
46C3421 IBM RackSwitch 10Gb Dual-Port CX4 Uplink Module
$925.00
46C3417 IBM RackSwitch 10Gb Dual-Port SFP+ Uplink Module
$925.00
00D4488 IBM SATA assembling kit for ServeRAID C105 upgrade
$19.00
00FE333 IBM SFP 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Transceiver
$299.00
90Y9424 IBM SFP LX Transceiver
$479.00
81Y1618 IBM SFP RJ45 Transceiver
$299.00
81Y1622 IBM SFP SX Transceiver
$279.00
90Y9415 IBM SFP+ ER Transceiver
$4,999.00
90Y9412 IBM SFP+ LR Transceiver
$1,599.00
46C3447 IBM SFP+ SR Transceiver
$665.00
ZZSLAUS IBM System Networking RackSwitch G7028
$5,462.00
7309BAX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G7028
$3,499.00
7309CFC IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8000 (Front to Rear)
$6,999.00
0446013 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8000 (Rear to Front)
$6,999.00
730952F IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8052 (Front to Rear)
$5,500.00
Sale!
7309G52 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8052 (Rear to Front)
$8,999.00
7309BF7 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8124E (Front to Rear)
$14,999.00
7309BR6 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8124E (Rear to Front)
$14,999.00
730964F IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264 (Front to Rear)
$29,999.00
7309G64 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264 (Rear to Front)
$29,999.00
7309DFX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264CS (Front to Rear)
$37,999.00
7309DRX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264CS (Rear to Front)
$37,999.00
7309CF9 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264T (front to rear)
$24,999.00
7309CR9 IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264T (rear to front)
$24,999.00
8036AFX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8316 (Front to Rear)
$35,999.00
8036ARX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8316 (Rear to Front)
$35,999.00
8036BFX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8332 (Front to Rear)
$47,999.00
8036BRX IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8332 (Rear to Front)
$47,999.00
94Y7631 IBM System x 750W High Efficiency -48 V DC Power Supply
$399.00
0796020 IBM System x GSS 24-slot JBOD (22x1.2TB SAS HDD+2x200GB SSD)
$23,395.00
0796019 IBM System x GSS 24-slot JBOD (24x1.2TB SAS HDD)
$22,009.00
0796017 IBM System x GSS 24-slot JBOD (24x200GB SSD)
$38,669.00
0796018 IBM System x GSS 24-slot JBOD (24x800GB SSD)
$121,799.00
46C9250 IBM iFlow Director
$9,999.00
46C9254 IBM iFlow Director - Level-1
$6,360.00
46C9258 IBM iFlow Director - Level-1 to Level-2 upgrade
$5,640.00
46C9264 IBM iFlow Director - Level-1 to iFlow MC-Base upgrade
$11,240.00
46C9256 IBM iFlow Director - Level-2
$12,000.00
46C9266 IBM iFlow Director - Level-2 to iFlow MC-Base upgrade
$5,600.00
46C9262 IBM iFlow Director MC - 14 server add on
$5,600.00
46C9260 IBM iFlow Director MC - Base
$17,600.00
00Y8325 IBM x3650 M4 HD Video and USB Breakout Cable
$79.00
88Y7429 IBM x3750 M4 Dual port 10GB SFP+ Ethernet Adapter Card
$79.00
88Y7427 IBM x3750 M4 Dual port 10GB-T Ethernet Adapter Card
$299.00
42C1810 Intel 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter
$699.00
68Y6995 Intel 12200 Management Module
$1,865.00
49Y4230 Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340-T2 for IBM System x
$229.00
49Y4240 Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 for IBM System x
$529.00
00AL653 Intel X520 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Embedded Adapter with Interposer
$629.00
49Y7990 Intel X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T Embedded Adapter for IBM System x
$399.00
49Y7970 Intel X540-T2 Dual Port 10GBaseT Adapter for IBM System x
$749.00
44W4483 Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module for IBM BladeCenter
$1,299.00
90Y3713 IntraRack CAT6 Cable Service
$25.00
90Y7738 LG-E 215w ES-4K Exhaust Power Supply
$709.00
46C9538 LG-E 215w ES-4K Intake Power Supply
$709.00
4668023 LG-E ES-4052G 1GbE Switch (PSE)
$6,299.00
4668024 LG-E ES-4052G 1GbE Switch (oPSE)
$6,299.00
95Y3750 Mellanox ConnectX-2 Dual-port QSFP QDR IB Adapter for IBM System x
$649.00
00D9690 Mellanox ConnectX-3 10GbE Adapter for IBM System x
$629.00
00D9550 Mellanox ConnectX-3 40GbE / FDR IB VPI Adapter for IBM System x
$1,295.00
95Y3459 Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Dual-port QSFP+ 40GbE Adapter
$1,669.00
00W0053 Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Dual-port SFP+ 10GbE Adapter
$849.00
00W0041 Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI Dual-port QSFP FDR IB HCA
$1,295.00
95Y3455 Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI Dual-port QSFP FDR10 IB HCA
$765.00
00W0037 Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI Single-port QSFP FDR IB HCA
$1,195.00
95Y3451 Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI Single-port QSFP FDR10 IB HCA
$725.00
90Y3802 Mellanox MSX60xx/MSX10xx 300w Power Supply with Exhaust Fan
$1,629.00
90Y3800 Mellanox MSX60xx/MSX10xx 300w Power Supply with Intake Fan
$1,629.00
90Y3842 Mellanox QSA Adapter (QSFP to SFP+)
$75.00
00D9676 Mellanox QSFP to SFP+ adapter for IBM System x
$75.00
0724016 Mellanox SX6036 QDR/FDR10 InfiniBand Switch (PSE)
$13,195.00
0724017 Mellanox SX6036 QDR/FDR10 InfiniBand Switch (oPSE)
$13,195.00
90Y3804 Mellanox SX65xx PPC460-based Management Module
$10,295.00
00J6351 Operating Temperature Enhancement Kit
$59.00
00D4490 PCIe Riser Card 1 (1 x16 FH/HL Slot) for Graphic card
$59.00
00Y7549 PCIe Riser Card 2 (1 x8 LP for Slotless RAID) v2
$29.00
00AL310 PCIe Riser Card 2 (2 x8 + 1 x4 LP for Slotless RAID) v2
$129.00
00D4489 PCIe Riser Card for slot 1 (1 x8 FH/HL + 1 x8 LP Slots)
$59.00
42C1750 PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter by Intel
$439.00
00Y3332 QLogic 10Gb Virtual Fabric Adapter for IBM BladeCenter
$599.00
00Y5618 QLogic 10Gb Virtual Fabric Advanced CNA for IBM BladeCenter
$999.00
00Y5622 QLogic 10Gb Virtual Fabric Advanced FoD Upgrade for IBM BladeCenter
$499.00
49Y8543 QLogic 12800 Management Module
$2,075.00
49Y8504 QLogic 12800 Power Supply
$1,395.00
46M6065 QLogic 4Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter
$749.00
00Y3270 QLogic Enet and 8Gb FC Exp Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter
$1,099.00
46D0241 QLogic Hot-swap Power Supply for Fabric Director Switches
$675.00
46M6172 QLogic Virtual Fabric Extension Module for IBM BladeCenter
$6,499.00
90Y4600 Qlogic 8200 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ VFA for IBM System x
$629.00
00Y5624 Qlogic 8200 VFA FCoE/iSCSI License for IBM System x (FoD)
$799.00
175642X Rear Door Heat eXchanger for Rack
$7,499.00
43W4068 SAS Connectivity Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter
$249.00
44E5688 SAS Expansion Card (CFFv) for IBM BladeCenter
$249.00
69Y0389 SFP+ Transceiver 10GbE SR 300m MMF
$1,369.00
46M6908 SSD Expansion Card for IBM BladCenter HX5
$199.00
81Y4448 ServeRAID M1115 SAS/SATA Controller for IBM System x
$199.00
88Y5874 ServeRAID M5016 battery tray
$59.00
81Y4481 ServeRAID M5110 SAS/SATA Controller for IBM System x
$229.00
81Y4478 ServeRAID M5120 SAS/SATA Controller for IBM System x
$259.00
39Y9324 Server Connectivity Module for IBM BladeCenter
$1,599.00
47C9977 Solarflare SFN7122F 2x10GbE SFP+ Flareon Ultra for IBM System x
$1,699.00
46M6005 Voltaire 40Gb InfiniBand Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter
$11,999.00
40K5679 e1350 .6 Meter Blue Ethernet Cable
$16.00
40K5563 e1350 .6 Meter Green Ethernet Cable
$16.00
40K8933 e1350 .6 Meter Yellow Ethernet Cable
$16.00
40K5643 e1350 1.5 Meter Green Ethernet Cable
$17.00
40K8951 e1350 1.5 Meter Yellow Ethernet Cable
$17.00
40K8927 e1350 10 Meter Blue Ethernet Cable
$45.00
40K5581 e1350 3 Meter Blue Ethernet Cable
$25.00
40K5793 e1350 3 Meter Green Ethernet Cable
$19.00
00AL348 x3250 M5 HS 2.5" HDD 4 to 8 Upgrade Kit
$99.00
00D4491 x3530 M4 Lightpath module cable
$19.00
00Y7548 x3630 M4 Rear Cage Assembly, 2 x 3.5" Hot Swap
$159.00
00AL388 x3630 M4 Rear Fan Kit
$39.00
00D9493 x3650 M4 8 2.5" Plus 16 1.8" SSD Assembly Option Kit
$399.00
00D9532 x3650 M4 925MM SAS Cable
$35.00
00Y7658 x3650 M4 HD 3 x 8 2.5" HS HDD Assembly Option Kit
$339.00
00Y7758 x3650 M4 HD PCIX Riser Card 2 (1 x16 FH/HL PCIe + 2 PCIX FH/FL)
$189.00
00Y7757 x3650 M4 HD PCIe Riser Card 2 (1 x16 FH/FL + 1 x8 FH/HL Slots)
$89.00
00Y7760 x3650 M4 HD PCIe Riser Card 2 (1 x16 for GPU + 1 x8 FH/HL Slots)
$99.00
00Y7759 x3650 M4 HD PCIe Riser Card 2 (1 x8 FH/FL + 2 x8 FH/HL Slots)
$89.00
46W4205 x3650 M4 HD Plus 16 x 1.8" SSD Assembly Option Kit
$499.00
46W4206 x3650 M4 HD Plus 8 x 2.5" HS HDD Assembly Option Kit
$179.00
46W4204 x3650 M4 HD Plus 8 x 2.5" HS HDD Assembly Option Kit with Expander
$499.00
90Y5085 x3650 M4 PCIe Riser Card 2 (1 x16 for GPU + 1 x8 FH/HL Slots)
$89.00
00D9490 x3650 M4 Plus 8 2.5" HS HDD Assembly Option Kit
$129.00
46W8422 x3650 M4 thermal solution kit
$59.00



We're here to help

Easy ways to get the answers you need.

Request a quote
E-mail us

Call us at
1-888-SHOP-IBM

*Price does not include tax or shipping and is subject to change without notice. Reseller prices may vary. IBM does not warrant non-IBM products. PCs shown here, except for Servers and Network Stations, ship with an operating system. All offers subject to availability. IBM reserves the right to alter product offerings and specifications at any time without notice. IBM is not responsible for photographic or typographic errors.